2.16.840.1.113883.5.1/static-2012-07-24: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
ADbot (Diskussion | Beiträge) (Automated TermBot page content) |
ADbot (Diskussion | Beiträge) (Automated TermBot page content) |
||
| (7 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 2 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
| Zeile 18: | Zeile 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-L | + | |0-L |
| − | |'''''' | + | |'''M''' |
| − | | | + | |[[Datei:EN-US.png]] Male |
| colspan="2" |<p>Male</p> | | colspan="2" |<p>Male</p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-L | + | |0-L |
| − | |'''''' | + | |'''F''' |
| − | | | + | |[[Datei:EN-US.png]] Female |
| colspan="2" |<p>Female</p> | | colspan="2" |<p>Female</p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-L | + | |0-L |
| − | |'''''' | + | |'''UN''' |
| − | | | + | |[[Datei:EN-US.png]] Undifferentiated |
| colspan="2" |<p>The gender of a person could not be uniquely defined as male or female, such as hermaphrodite.</p> | | colspan="2" |<p>The gender of a person could not be uniquely defined as male or female, such as hermaphrodite.</p> | ||
|} | |} | ||